Program Committee

Chairman:

Academician

Oleksandr Kyrylenko

 

Honorary Chairmen:

Academician

Borys Stognii

 

Academician

Anatolii Shydlovskyi

Vice-chairmen:

Chairman of IEEE Ukraine Section

Professor

Valerii Zhuikov

 

First prorector of NTUU "KPI"

Academician

Yurii Yakymenko

Members of program committee:

Oleksandr Antonov, Prof.  (UA)

Oleksandr Beshta, Corresponding Member (UA)

Oleksandr Butkevych, Prof.  (UA)

Dmitri Vinnikov, Dr.Sc. (EE)

Mykola Voropai, Corresponding Member  (RU)

Igor Volkov, Corresponding Member  (UA)

Ilya Galkin, Prof. (LV)

Oleksandr Garganieiev, Prof. (RU)

Volodymyr Grabko, Prof. (UA)

Yurii Denysov, Prof. (UA)

Sergii Denysiuk, Prof (UA)

Vitalii Didkovskyi, Prof. (UA)

Igor Domnin, Prof. (UA)

Andrii Zharkin, Corresponding Member  (UA)

Valerii Zhuikov, Prof. (UA)

Gennadii Zinoviev, Prof. (RU)

Volodymyr Kliepikov, Prof. (UA)

Volodymyr Kozyrskyi, Prof. (UA)

Igor Kondratenko,  Corresponding Member (UA)

Igor Koroteev, Prof. (PL)

Volodymyr Kuznetsov, Corresponding Member (UA)

Petro Lezhniuk, Prof. (UA)

Vasyl Leontiev, Prof. (UA)

Kostiantyn Lypkivskyi Prof.  (UA)

Oleksandr Makarov, Prof.  (DE)

Mykhailo Myslovich, Prof. (UA)

Valerii Mykhalskyi, Prof. (UA)

Gennadii Pavlov, Prof. (UA)

Anatolii Perevierziev, Prof. (UA)

Sergii Peresada, Prof.  (UA)

Viktor Petrushyn, Prof. (UA)

Gennadii Pivniak, Academician (UA)

Volodymyr Rozov, Corresponding Member  (UA)

Evgeniush Rosolovski, Prof. (PL)

Mykhailo Segeda, Prof. (UA)

Volodymyr Sydorets, Prof. (UA)

Yevgen Sokol, Corresponding Member (UA)

Petro Stakhiv, Prof. (UA)

Ryshard Strzelecki, Prof. (PL)

Tetiana Tereshchenko, Prof. (UA)

Volodymyr Tymofieiev, Prof. (UA)

Oleksii Tytko, Corresponding Member (UA)

Yurii Tugai, Dr.Sc. (UA)

Sergii Kharitonov, Prof. (RU)

Anatolii Shcherba, Corresponding Member (UA)

Nataliia Shydlovska Corresponding Member (UA)

Mykola Yurchenko, Prof.  (UA)

Oleg Yurchenko, Prof.  (UA)

Yuliia Yamnenko, Prof. (UA)  

Oleksandr Yandulskyi, Prof. (UA)